101 |
Лапшин Артемий Александрович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 137 с углубленным изучением отд.предметов" |
Казань |
Кировский |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
102 |
Набиуллин Нияз Наилевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 137 с углубленным изучением отд.предметов" |
Казань |
Кировский |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
103 |
Цивильский Максим Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 137 с углубленным изучением отд.предметов" |
Казань |
Кировский |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
104 |
Баширова Карина Ринатовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
с Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
105 |
Насырова Самира Рустамовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Кудашево |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
106 |
Кадырова Диана Альфинатовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Село Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
107 |
Муллахметова Гузель Айратовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Село Янга-Аул |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
108 |
Кочемасов Кирилл Михайлович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
109 |
Александров Кирилл Олегович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
110 |
Крестелёв Роман Игоревич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
111 |
Ахмедзянова Айгузель Айратовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
г.Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
112 |
Ганиев Ильназ Рустемович
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
113 |
Шилов Александр Максимович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
114 |
Трофимов Тимур Олегович
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Пор-Кутеш |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
115 |
Калуков Илья Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Сунчелеевская СОШ им. академика Н.Т. Саврукова" АМР РТ |
С.Сунчелеево |
Аксубаевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
116 |
Канафин Нафис Рафаэлевич
|
МБОУ "Сунчелеевская СОШ им. академика Н.Т. Саврукова" АМР РТ |
Трудолюбово |
Аксубаевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
117 |
Тагаева Самира Рустамовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
118 |
Леонидова Виктория Евгеньевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
119 |
Хафизов Идель Ильшатович
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Алабакуль |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
120 |
Халиуллина Лилия Фидаиловна
|
МБОУ "Гимназия им.Наби Даули" АМР РТ |
Село Базарные Матаки |
Алькеевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
121 |
Кунакбаев Сергей Андреевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 9" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
122 |
Булатов Кирилл Валерьевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 9" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
123 |
Шадрина Лилиана Николаевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
124 |
Долганова Виктория Анатольевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
125 |
Фархутдинова Алия Ильмировна
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
126 |
Фёдорова Ангелина Витальевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
127 |
Хафизова Светлана Робертовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
128 |
Биков Радель Зиракович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
129 |
Шадрина Лилиана Николаевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
130 |
Хасаншина Эвелина Рустемовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
131 |
Рашитов Данияр Ильнурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
132 |
Шагиев Булат Назимович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
133 |
Хамидуллин Риназ Рафисович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
134 |
Гараев Радель Рустемович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
135 |
Андреев Андрей Аликович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
136 |
Закиров Ислам Ильдарович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
город Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
137 |
Муллахметов Фаннур Ринатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3" ММР РТ |
г. Мамадыш |
Мамадышский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
138 |
Исмагилов Рустем Рифатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3" ММР РТ |
г. Мамадыш |
Мамадышский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
139 |
Каримов Рамис Расулович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3" ММР РТ |
г. Мамадыш |
Мамадышский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
140 |
Галиев Искандер Дамирович
|
МБОУ "Татарсткая гимназия им. Р.Ш. Фардиева"ЗМР РТ |
Заинск |
Заинский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
141 |
Галеев Радмир Рамилевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3" ММР РТ |
г. Мамадыш |
Мамадышский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
142 |
Борисов Артем Александрович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
143 |
Закиров Ислам Ильфакович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
144 |
Львов Владислав Денисович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
|
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
145 |
Галеутдинов Камиль Касимович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3" ММР РТ |
г. Мамадыш |
Мамадышский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
146 |
Шамсутдинов Тимур Айнурович
|
МБОУ "Татарсткая гимназия им. Р.Ш. Фардиева"ЗМР РТ |
Заинск |
Заинский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
147 |
Ахмадишина Алия Равилевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
148 |
Евдокимов Виталий Юрьевич
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Пор-Кутеш |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
149 |
Ахметшина Эндже Раушановна
|
МБОУ "Завод-Ныртинская СОШ" им. И.С.Башкирова |
с.Большие Нырты |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
150 |
Муртазин Альфред Аслямович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
151 |
Мавлетова Аделина Салаватовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
152 |
Шестаков Виталий Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
д.Карек-Серма |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
153 |
Александров Никита Вячеславович
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Средний-Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
154 |
Камалов Ильдус Ильгамович
|
МБОУ "Нижнетатмайнская СОШ" АМР РТ |
д.Нижняя Татарская Майна |
Аксубаевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
155 |
Хайруллин Даниль Назифович
|
МБОУ "Нижнетатмайнская СОШ" АМР РТ |
д.Нижняя Татарская Майна |
Аксубаевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
156 |
Касимова Эльвира Разитовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
село Янга-Аул |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
157 |
Хисматуллин Марат Дамирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3 им. Героя РФ А.Н. Епанешникова" ЕМР РТ |
Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
158 |
Мыльников Владислав Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3 им. Героя РФ А.Н. Епанешникова" ЕМР РТ |
Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
159 |
Гаврилов Игорь Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей № 177" |
Казань |
Ново-Савиновский |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
160 |
Рахмаев Эмиль Русланович
|
МБОУ "Лицей № 177" |
Казань |
Ново-Савиновский |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
161 |
Идиятов Рамиль Раисович
|
МБОУ "Лицей № 177" |
Казань |
Ново-Савиновский |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
162 |
Аюханов Ильмир Дамирович
|
МБОУ "Аксубаевская СОШ № 2" АМР РТ |
пгт Аксубавео |
Аксубаевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
163 |
Галикеева Алина Айдаровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" ЕМР РТ |
Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
164 |
Кузнецова Валерия Валерьевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 9" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
165 |
Попова Элина Вадимовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 9" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
166 |
Филиппов Артем Анатольевич
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Старая Турья |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
167 |
Евдокимова Ульяна Александровна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Старый Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
168 |
Давыдова Ульяна Григорьевна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Сала Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
169 |
Ильина Алина Ленаровна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Средний Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
170 |
Гилемзянова Гузель Фанисовна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Каенсар |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
171 |
Асанова Анастасия Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Пор-Кутеш |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
172 |
Михайлова Дина Руслановна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Средний Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
173 |
Давыдов Илья Григорьевич
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Сала-Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
174 |
Хикматуллина Эльмира Раушановна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Новые Бизяки |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
175 |
Артемьев Руслан Николаевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь |
c.Нижняя Русь |
Кукморский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
176 |
Богданов Максим Владимирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь |
c.Нижняя Русь |
Кукморский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
177 |
Иванов Артур Русланович
|
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь |
c.Нижняя Русь |
Кукморский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
178 |
Кангаров Андрей Александрович
|
МБОУ "СОШ им. П.Е.Воробьева" с Нижняя Русь |
С. Нижняя Русь |
Кукморский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
179 |
Евдокимов Антон Рафикович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
180 |
Зиязов Данил Фаридович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
181 |
Исмагилов Ильназ Зуфарович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
Г.Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
182 |
Колесов Андрей Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
183 |
Остроумов Даниил Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
184 |
Сергеев Вадим Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
185 |
Авдеева Гузель Харасовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
Город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
186 |
Уханов Дмитрий Игоревич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 9" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
187 |
Гордеев Даниил Антонович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 9" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
188 |
Власов Матвей Олегович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 9" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
189 |
Нигматзянова Зарина Ленаровна
|
МБОУ "Азбабинская СОШ" |
Казань |
Апастовский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
190 |
Капитонов Искандер Эльвирович
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
191 |
Осипов Александр Юрьевич
|
МБОУ "Татарсткая гимназия им. Р.Ш. Фардиева"ЗМР РТ |
Заинск |
Заинский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
192 |
Вильданов Ильхам Ильнурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
193 |
Гараева Элина Дамировна
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
194 |
Карамиева Карина Ильнуровна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Агрызский район село Янга-аул |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
195 |
Полянцева Карина Александровна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
196 |
Гришкин Яков Георгиевич
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
д. Пор-Кутеш |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
197 |
Уськеев Вячеслав Александрович
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Старый Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
198 |
Каримова Дилдара Рустамовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
С Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
199 |
Галирахманова Алёна Ильфатовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
село Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
200 |
Османова Лейла Назимовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Агрызский рн. С.Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |