201 |
Голубев Савелий Валерьевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
202 |
Моисеев Руслан Игоревич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
посёлок городского типа |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
203 |
Романов Максим Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
204 |
Каримова Дилдара Рустамовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
С Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
205 |
Зайнуллина Ильвина Ильнуровна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Село Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
206 |
Османова Лейла Назимовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Агрызский рн. С.Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
207 |
Климова Арина Валерьевна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Село Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
208 |
Рахимзянов Раян Рузалевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
209 |
Нигматзянова Зарина Ленаровна
|
МБОУ "Азбабинская СОШ" |
Казань |
Апастовский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
210 |
Давыдова Ульяна Григорьевна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Сала Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
211 |
Уденеева Дарья Константиновна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Г. Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
212 |
Филипов Ярослав Андреевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 77" |
Казань |
Авиастроительный |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
213 |
Ефимова Лада Анатольевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 77" |
Казань |
Авиастроительный |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
214 |
Таймухин Даниил Александрович
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
|
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
215 |
Ильина Алина Ленаровна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Средний Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
216 |
Евдокимова Ульяна Александровна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Старый Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
217 |
Каримова Регина Рамилевна
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
218 |
Ахмедзянова Айгузель Айратовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
г.Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
219 |
Ковалева Ксения Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
220 |
Романова Вероника Владимировна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
Город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
221 |
Салихова Азалия Викторовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
222 |
Темирбулатова Раина Радиковна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
г.Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
223 |
Трофимова Анна Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
г.Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
224 |
Авдеева Гузель Харасовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
Город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
225 |
Леонидова Виктория Евгеньевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
город Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
226 |
Тагаева Самира Рустамовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
227 |
Фатыхова Сабина Альбертовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" ЕМР РТ |
г.Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
228 |
Баурова Полина Дмитриевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 77" |
Республика Татарстан |
Авиастроительный |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
229 |
Кашапова Аделина Альбертовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 77" |
Город Казань |
Авиастроительный |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
1 |
230 |
Гилемзянова Гузель Фанисовна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Каенсар |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
231 |
Михайлова Дина Руслановна
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Средний Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
232 |
Исхакова Ляйсан Зуварофна
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
233 |
Жданова Дарья Игоревна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
234 |
Мустафина Амалия Рамисовна
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Село Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
235 |
Мавлетова Аделина Салаватовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
236 |
Муртазин Альфред Аслямович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
237 |
Зайнеев Родион Робертович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 31 с углубленным изучением отд.предметов" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
238 |
Крестелёв Роман Игоревич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
239 |
Габитов Булат Алмазович
|
МБОУ "Арская гимназия № 5" |
Арск |
Арский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
240 |
Сиразиев Карим Фанилевич
|
МБОУ "Арская гимназия № 5" |
Арск |
Арский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
241 |
Байдулов Виктор Владимирович
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
242 |
Смелов Роман Викторович
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
большое подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
243 |
Иванов Николай Альбертович
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезие |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
244 |
Дружинин Алексей Анатольевич
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
245 |
Вязов Дамир Альбертович
|
МБОУ "Сунчелеевская СОШ им. академика Н.Т. Саврукова" АМР РТ |
Сунчелеево |
Аксубаевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
246 |
Калуков Илья Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Сунчелеевская СОШ им. академика Н.Т. Саврукова" АМР РТ |
С.Сунчелеево |
Аксубаевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
247 |
Канафин Нафис Рафаэлевич
|
МБОУ "Сунчелеевская СОШ им. академика Н.Т. Саврукова" АМР РТ |
Трудолюбово |
Аксубаевский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
248 |
Мыльников Владислав Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3 им. Героя РФ А.Н. Епанешникова" ЕМР РТ |
Елабуга |
Елабужский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
1 |
249 |
Козлов Егор Витальевич
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
250 |
Крайнов Павел Иванович
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
251 |
Симонов Артём Александрович
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезие |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
252 |
Малюков Николай Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
253 |
Таланов Дмитрий Юрьевич
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
Село Большое Подберезие |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
254 |
Устимов Сергей Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
255 |
Бакунина Анастасия Викторовна
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
256 |
Корсакова Юлия Андреевна
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
с. Турминское |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
257 |
Пичугина Регина Степановна
|
МБОУ "Большеподберезинская СОШ им.А.Е.Кошкина " |
село Большое Подберезье |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
1 |
258 |
Зарипова Дина Айратовна
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
село Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
259 |
Шарипова Зухра Фанисовна
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
260 |
Зарубина Диана Александровна
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
261 |
Зарипова Айзиля Ильшатовна
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
262 |
Зарипов Ильназ Фанисович
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Село Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
263 |
Халиуллин Ильдар Ильдусович
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
264 |
Петрянкин Олег Вадимович
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
ДУБЪЯЗЫ |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
265 |
Губайдуллин Анис Ренатович
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
село Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
266 |
Абдуллин Булат Дамирович
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
267 |
Рузаль Шакиров Рамилевич
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Село "Дубъязы" |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
268 |
Хайруллин Айназ Тахирович
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
село Дубъязы |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
269 |
Шарипов Айназ Айдарович
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Малый Сулабаш |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
270 |
Заляльдинов Раиль Рамилевич
|
МБОУ "Дубьязская СОШ ВМР РТ" |
Дубъяз |
Высокогорский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
271 |
Александров Кирилл Олегович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
272 |
Кочемасов Кирилл Михайлович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
273 |
Шилов Александр Максимович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
274 |
Долганова Виктория Анатольевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
275 |
Шадрина Лилиана Николаевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
276 |
Фёдорова Ангелина Витальевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
277 |
Хасаншина Эвелина Рустемовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
278 |
Хафизова Светлана Робертовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
279 |
Шадрина Лилиана Николаевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" НМР РТ |
Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
1 |
280 |
Биков Радель Зиракович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
281 |
Гараев Радель Рустемович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
282 |
Рашитов Данияр Ильнурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
283 |
Хамидуллин Риназ Рафисович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
284 |
Шагиев Булат Назимович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
285 |
Андреев Андрей Аликович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
286 |
Закиров Ислам Ильдарович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
город Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
287 |
Закиров Ислам Ильфакович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
288 |
Сафин Артур Рузилевич
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
289 |
Давыдов Илья Григорьевич
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Сала-Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
290 |
Хафизов Идель Ильшатович
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Алабакуль |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
291 |
Капитонов Искандер Эльвирович
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
292 |
Ахмадишина Алия Равилевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
293 |
Трифонова Ксения Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
294 |
Латипов Дамир Ниязович
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
295 |
Гараева Элина Дамировна
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
296 |
Михайлов Алексей Викторович
|
МБОУ "Средне Кушкетская СОШ" |
Сала Кушкет |
Балтасинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
1 |
297 |
Салямова Илина Ильгизовна
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
298 |
Фархутдинова Алия Ильмировна
|
МБОУ "Дым-Тамакская ООШ" |
Дым-Тамак |
Ютазинский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
299 |
Матмурадов Азат Давранович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |
300 |
Вильданов Ильхам Ильнурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
1 |