501 |
Бойко Артур Павлович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 1 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
502 |
Шаркаев Айдар Русланович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 1 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
503 |
Санников Антон Олегович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 1 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
504 |
Ширеев Айрат Марсельевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 1 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
505 |
Габдрахманова Зиля Рафисовна
|
МБОУ "Наласинская СОШ" |
село Наласа |
Арский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
506 |
Исламов Ислам
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 39" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
507 |
Игошев Роман Олегович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 39" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
508 |
Сиразиева Залия Ильнуровна
|
МБОУ "Наласинская СОШ" |
село Наласа |
Арский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
509 |
Хазиев Булат Азатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 20" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
510 |
Хабибуллина Ильвина Илдусовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
3 |
511 |
Довбуш Александр Евгеньевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 16" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
512 |
Крутов Михаил Александрович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 16" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
513 |
Насыбуллин Роман Рустамович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 16" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
514 |
Чернышев Никита Андреевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 16" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
515 |
Гильманова Алсу Шамилевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 4" |
Г. Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
516 |
Мустаев Ленар Маратович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3 " |
г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
517 |
Хохлов Алексей Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 16" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
518 |
Гизамова София Руслановна
|
МАОУ "СОШ № 15" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
519 |
Абросимов Кирилл Евгеньевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 1 " |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
520 |
Бикбаева Иделия Руслановна
|
МБОУ "Наласинская СОШ" |
село Наласа |
Арский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
521 |
Асадуллина Алина Айратовна
|
МБОУ "Наласинская СОШ" |
село Наласа |
Арский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
522 |
Пашутин Данил Денисович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 16" НМР РТ |
г.Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
3 |
523 |
Чернов Иван Иванович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 16" НМР РТ |
г.Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
3 |
524 |
Хакимбоев Руслан Зарифович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 16" НМР РТ |
г.Нижнекамск |
Нижнекамский |
Зона № 3 (Центр) |
3 |
525 |
Арсланова Камиля Ильдаровна
|
МБОУ "Евлаштауская СОШ" |
д.Мешабаш |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
526 |
ГАЙФУТДИНОВА ДИАНА РАИЛЕВНА
|
МБОУ "Евлаштауская СОШ" |
|
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
527 |
МИНГАЗОВА ДИЛЯ Мударисовна
|
МБОУ "Евлаштауская СОШ" |
Д.Мешабаш |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
528 |
Авзалова Фарида Рустемовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей № 4" АМР РТ |
Город Азнакаево, Республика Татарстан |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
529 |
Гарипова Камилла Наилевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей № 4" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
530 |
Мингазова Илина Ильдаровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей № 4" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
531 |
Ибрагимова Адрияна Данисовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей № 4" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
532 |
Заляева Камилла Булатовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей № 4" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
533 |
Мингазов Камиль Мударисович
|
МБОУ "Евлаштауская СОШ" |
Евлаштау |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
534 |
Алиева Суфия Альбертовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
3 |
535 |
Гиниятуллина Диана Динаровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
3 |
536 |
Ефимова Виктория Евгеньевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
3 |
537 |
Холкина Марина Александровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
3 |
538 |
Пушкарёв Максим Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 20" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
539 |
Богородский Кирилл Андреевич
|
МАОУ "СОШ № 21" |
Г набережные челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
540 |
Хабибуллин Булат Русланович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 20" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
541 |
Будаев Артём Андреевич
|
МАОУ "СОШ № 21" |
Республика Татарстан |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
542 |
Феткалов Адель Альбертович
|
МБОУ "Гимназия № 155 с тат.языком обучения" |
Казань |
Ново-Савиновский |
Зона № 6 (г.Казань) |
3 |
543 |
Шигапов Ирек Рустемович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
г. Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
544 |
Абалаков Данил Владимирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Подгорная, 34 |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
545 |
Глотов Денис Владимирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
546 |
Косарев Кирилл Евгеньевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
547 |
Ушанова Анастасия Александровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6" |
Наб.Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
548 |
Савкина Полина Романовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6" |
Наб.Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
549 |
Утриванова Алина Андреевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 39" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
550 |
Юсупова Карина
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 39" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
551 |
Хайбуллина Разалия Ильшатовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6" |
Набережные челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
552 |
Хамидуллина Лениза Рафаилевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 39" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
553 |
Стулова Полина Евгеньевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 5" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
554 |
Исмагилова Зулейха Рамилевна
|
МБОУ "Наласинская СОШ" |
село Наласа |
Арский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
555 |
Пичурина Анна Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 44 с углубленным изучением отд.предметов" |
город Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
556 |
Вяткина Светлана Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 44 с углубленным изучением отд.предметов" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
557 |
Гатауллина Лиана Азатовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
558 |
Зарипова Алина Радиковна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
559 |
Ишмеева Эльза Ильназовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
560 |
Магдиева Гузель Ринатовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
город Азнакаево РТ |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
561 |
Авзалова Раиля Рамилевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
г.Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
562 |
Хакимова Арина Ильшатовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
город Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
563 |
Хафизова Наргиза Булатовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
564 |
Гимадиев Наиль Фанилевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
565 |
Ихсанов Ильяс Азатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
566 |
Мустафин Раиль Айдарович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Город Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
567 |
Мухамадияров Камиль Фанилевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Город Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
568 |
Хакимов Саид Ильнурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
569 |
Хусаинов Ислам Равилевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 7" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
570 |
Леонов Артем Андреевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 39" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
571 |
Залилов Камиль
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 39" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
572 |
Царев Виталий Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 20" |
Г. Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
573 |
Мещерягин Виктор Ильич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 20" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
574 |
Журин Данил Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 20" |
Набережные Челны |
г. Набережные Челны |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
575 |
Гилязов Риназ Радикович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
576 |
Фахертдинов Альберт Радикович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
577 |
Шарифуллин Артур Ильнурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
578 |
Галирахманов Ильдар Ильфатович
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Село Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
579 |
Гильманов Ильяс Ильфатович
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Д.Мордва |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
3 |
580 |
Гатауллина Диана Линаровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
581 |
Гильмутдинова Регина Ильнаровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
582 |
Золотухина Мария Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
583 |
Ибрагимова Амина Эдуардовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
584 |
Костина Софья Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
585 |
Муравьева Карина Евгеньевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
586 |
Селихова София Никитична
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
587 |
Синягаева Марина Павловна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
588 |
Сотникова Татьяна Денисовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
589 |
Хасаншина Диана Рустемовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
590 |
Блохина Дарья Владимировна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
591 |
Карпова Анастасия Анатольевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
592 |
Назарова Виктория Александровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
593 |
Нигматуллина Айгуль Айратовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
594 |
Сергеева София Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
595 |
Каюмов Исмагиль Иршатович
|
МБОУ "Ашитбашская СОШ им.Г.Тукая" |
РТ Арский район с.Ашитбаш Ул. Г.Тукая 13 |
Арский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |
596 |
Загидуллина Ландыш Мунировна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 4" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
597 |
Забудина Светлана Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 4" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
598 |
Николаев Павел Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
599 |
Аттиков Данил Денисович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 3 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
600 |
Хабибуллина Эндже Дамировна
|
МБОУ "Кукморская средняя школа" № 4" |
Кукмор |
Кукморский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
3 |