1501 |
Маматкулов Марат Шарофидинович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
|
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
1502 |
Матмурадов Азат Давранович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
1503 |
Муртазин Асхад Игоревич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногрск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
1504 |
Сергеев Павел Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
1505 |
Сухановский Артем Анатольевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
1506 |
Хасанов Ринат Тагирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 10" |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
3 |
1507 |
Богачёв Максим Андреевич
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1508 |
Богдан Кирилл Алексеевич
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
город Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1509 |
Григорьев Виталий Сергеевич
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1510 |
Лимонов Яросалав Ильич
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
г. Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1511 |
Мифтахутдинов Марат Айратович
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1512 |
Саубанов Ринат Равилевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1513 |
Сафиуллин Айгиз Элеонорович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
МБОУ СОШ 8 |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1514 |
Туктаров Ренат Вильданович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
|
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1515 |
Шакиров Нияз Суннатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
|
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1516 |
Петров Максим Игоревич
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1517 |
Данилова Виолетта Шавкатовна
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаного |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1518 |
Долматова Диана Олеговна
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Село Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1519 |
Ежова Селина Васильевна
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
село Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1520 |
Ефремова Ксения Николаевна
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
д. Куш-Куль |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1521 |
Кривова Неонилла Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1522 |
Макарова Юлия Юрьевна
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1523 |
Перепёлкина Алёна Альбертовна
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1524 |
Кормаенков Максим Владимирович
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
Ульянково |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1525 |
Кузнецов Дмитрий Максимович
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
с.Надеждино |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1526 |
Мошков Сергей Викторович
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
село Ульянково |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1527 |
Сапаркин Данил Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
село Надеждино |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1528 |
Шафигулин Динияр Ринатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
|
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1529 |
Валеев Ислам Маратович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1530 |
Нарзуллаев Риваль Рустамович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
|
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1531 |
Садыков Ильмаз Марселевтч
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаевский |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1532 |
Сайфутдинов Ислам Ирекович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1533 |
Хайбрахманов Фаниль Ришатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1534 |
ЮНУСОВ ИСЛАМ Ильясович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1535 |
Богданов Амир Айдарович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1536 |
Дмитриева Арина Вячеславовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1537 |
Лобачева Арина Андреевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1538 |
Маликова София Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1539 |
Петрова Ярослава Данииловна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1540 |
Сапугольцева Диана Николаевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Республика Татарстан, г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1541 |
Слепченко Дарья Глебовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1542 |
Хакова Камилла Руслановна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1543 |
Валиуллин Тимур Линарович
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1544 |
Вафин Аяз Рамилевич
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1545 |
Виноградов Дмитрий Андреевич
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногрск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1546 |
Цыганов Иван Александрович
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1547 |
Самигуллина Юлия Альбертовна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорский район |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1548 |
Феклина Арина Артемовна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Республика Татарстан Г. Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1549 |
Романова Мила Алексеевна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1550 |
Секретарёва Виктория Сергеевна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1551 |
Хавандеева Эльвина Радиковна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
г.Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1552 |
Зиатдинова Арина Айратовна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
|
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1553 |
Мифтахутдинова Алина Айратовна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
г. Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1554 |
Пиманова Валерия Сергеевна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1555 |
Арсланов Марсель
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1556 |
Гилемханов Тимур Рашидович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1557 |
Кузьмин Данила Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
|
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1558 |
Кумаров Костя Евгенивич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1559 |
Наумов Кирилл Юрьевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1560 |
Рахимгулова Ралина Радиковна
|
МБОУ "Тимяшевская СОШ" |
Тимяшево |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1561 |
Багаутдинов Аслан Альбертович
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
4 |
1562 |
Исхаков Нияз Русланович
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
4 |
1563 |
Красильников Дмитрий Владимирович
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Биктово |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
4 |
1564 |
Мазитов Нурислам Рамилевич
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
|
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
4 |
1565 |
Муллахметов Нияз Маратович
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Село Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
4 |
1566 |
Смоленцев Михаил Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
Терси |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
4 |
1567 |
Сираева Азалина Алимовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
4 |
1568 |
Асафова Дарья Михайловна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1569 |
Варсегова Анна Эдуардовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1570 |
Добронравова Алена Романовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1571 |
Добронравова Светлана Романовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1572 |
Таджибаева Лазокат Исмоиловна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Радужный |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1573 |
Юсупова Карина Эдуардовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Республика Татарстан, Зеленодольский район, село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1574 |
Козловская Полина Витальевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1575 |
Кокунина Лия Андреевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1576 |
Краснова Аделина Владимировна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1577 |
Рыбушкина Арина Александровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. ОСИНОВО |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1578 |
Краснова Анастасия Александровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1579 |
Малова Ярослава Борисовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1580 |
Тимофеева Аня Олеговна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1581 |
Антонов Данил Артёмович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1582 |
Наимов Ислам Илхомович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1583 |
Поленков Влад Андреевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1584 |
Сосновских Максим Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1585 |
Франюк Артём Владимирович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
4 |
1586 |
Пакеева Алиса Александровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Город |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1587 |
Корчагина Кристина Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1588 |
Кузнецова Полина Константиновна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1589 |
Лашкова Аделина Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Г. Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1590 |
Разина Айша Рафаэльевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Г. Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1591 |
Сафиуллина Карина Николаевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г. Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1592 |
Васильев Даниэль Александрович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1593 |
Кабиров Амир Денисович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Татарстан.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1594 |
Разин Ахмед
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1595 |
Шемастин Ратмир Владиславович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1596 |
Журавлева Анастасия Вадимовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1597 |
Вахитов Ильшат Галимуллаевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1598 |
Калимуллин Ринат Равилевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1599 |
Кочет Павел Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1600 |
Наумов Егор Александрович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |