1601 |
Олейников Кирилл Вячеславович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1602 |
Терехин Александр Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1603 |
Ефимова Мария Александровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1604 |
Кабачева Амина Ильнуровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1605 |
Лобанова Олеся Игоревна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1606 |
Трунова Ирина Андреевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1607 |
Шагиева Диана Руслановна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1608 |
Ширяева Вероника Романовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1609 |
Алкина Ландыш Марселевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1610 |
Аркатова Виктория Александровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
село осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1611 |
Гатауллина Рената Радифовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1612 |
Залаева Аделя Айратовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1613 |
Михайлова Руслана Руслановна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1614 |
Семёнова Анастасия Владимировна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1615 |
Сулейманова Адиля Ильнаровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1616 |
Захирова Айтач Руслановна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1617 |
Миндубаева Агдалия Данисовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1618 |
Тазиева Алина Ильсуровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1619 |
Гайсин Асхат Фаридович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1620 |
Проворов Кирилл Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1621 |
Салахов Радмир Тимурович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
п. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1622 |
Чи До Тхань
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1623 |
Шуралев Никита Романович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1624 |
Вараксин Максим Владимирович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1625 |
Варданян Рустам Рафаэлевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Зеленодольск |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1626 |
Гуламджанов Ислам Музафарович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
|
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1627 |
Кузнецов Алексей Андреевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
ОСИНОВО |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1628 |
Максим Рязанов Владимирович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Казань |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1629 |
Миклин Костя Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1630 |
Муллаянов Данил Федорович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1631 |
Андрюшкин Иван Анатольевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1632 |
Асейдулин Эмиль Ренатович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1633 |
Вяткин Илья Владимирович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Казань |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1634 |
Родионов Алмаз Андреевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1635 |
Шорохов Роман Антонович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1636 |
Иркинов Умеджон Озоджонович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1637 |
Муллахметов Адель Маратович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1638 |
Сидоров Семен Владимирович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Казань |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1639 |
Авзалов Рамазан Сиражиддинович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1640 |
Каргин Руслан Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1641 |
Мамасаидов Нажмиддин Камолидинович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1642 |
Мухарлямов Амир Маратович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1643 |
Романихин Рома Тимофеевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1644 |
Сагиров Альберт Ришатович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1645 |
Лысова Анастасия Олеговна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1646 |
Бежин Игорь Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1647 |
Ахмадуллин Булат Ильгизарович
|
МБОУ "Верхнесиметская СОШ" |
с. В. Симет |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
5 |
1648 |
Гарифуллина Чулпан Рафисовна
|
МБОУ "Верхнесиметская СОШ" |
с. В. Симет |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
5 |
1649 |
Загриев Султан Фидарисович
|
МБОУ "Верхнесиметская СОШ" |
с. В. Симет |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
5 |
1650 |
Халиуллина Язиля Рафисовна
|
МБОУ "Верхнесиметская СОШ" |
с.Верхний Симет |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
5 |
1651 |
Шакиров Рузаль Радисовичь
|
МБОУ "Верхнесиметская СОШ" |
с. В. Симет |
Сабинский |
Зона № 2 (Север) |
5 |
1652 |
Хакимов Альмир Айнурович
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
|
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
5 |
1653 |
Замалеев Ратмир Хасанович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1654 |
Кадиров Тальатжон Ахмадович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1655 |
Красильников Игнат Андреевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1656 |
Белянинова Анна Артемовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1657 |
Гараева Диляра Ирековна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1658 |
Мухарлямова Диляра Рамилевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1659 |
Мухтарова Самира Фанисовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1660 |
Сафина Диана Рафаиловна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1661 |
Сысоева София Николаевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1662 |
Абасов Ислам Адилевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1663 |
Гайфуллин Риназ Алмазович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1664 |
Давлетшин Рафаэль Ирекович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1665 |
Ефимов Артем Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1666 |
Кузнецов Костя Александр
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
|
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1667 |
Попов Александр Александррович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1668 |
Рахматуллин Тимур Фанильевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1669 |
Хафизов Ильнур Альфредович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1670 |
Герасимова Арина Андреевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1671 |
Зарипова Ралина Ильдаровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1672 |
Набиуллина Милена Радиковна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
село осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1673 |
Садыкова Далия Руслановна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1674 |
Хуснуллина Зиля Ринатовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1675 |
Шакирова Камелия Маратовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1676 |
Шарипова Илария Радиковна31.03.2008
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
село осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1677 |
Иринева Полина Игоревна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1678 |
Красильникова Елизавета Константиновна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1679 |
Полякова Полина Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1680 |
Потапова Ульяна Дмитриевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1681 |
Салахова Жасмин Тимуровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1682 |
Степанова Диана Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1683 |
Кузнецова Татьяна Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1684 |
Гарипов Адель Дамирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1685 |
Зигангров Булат Ильнурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаевский район |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1686 |
Исламов Данияр Данирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
|
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1687 |
Латыфуллин Риназ Рафаэлевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаевский район |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1688 |
Сафин Ислам Рустамович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
|
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1689 |
Хабибуллин Данир Ильсурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1690 |
Рыжова Ксения Владимировна
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
село Ульянково |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1691 |
Суганова Анжелика Александровна
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
С.Ульянкого |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1692 |
Шаландина Диана Ильсуровна
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
Село Ульянково |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1693 |
Савельева Валерия Валерьевна
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
д.Муратово |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1694 |
Макаров Тимур Геннадьевич
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
д.Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1695 |
Ахметвалиев Ренат Равильевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1696 |
Бадертдинов Камиль Танзилевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
Азнакаевский район г.Азнакаево |
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1697 |
Каримов Андрей Ильзирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
|
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1698 |
Хазиев Радик Ильдарович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 8" АМР РТ |
|
Азнакаевский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1699 |
Куманеев Константин Вячеславович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1700 |
Мукминова Аделина Андреевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |