1701 |
Шинкаров Антон Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1702 |
Ахмадуллина Милана Анваровна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
г. Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1703 |
Данилова Виктория Сергеевна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1704 |
Исковская Ульяна Александровна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Г. Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1705 |
Кирилова Кристина Евгеньевна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1706 |
Шмонова Арина Алексеевна
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
5 |
1707 |
Азаматова София Айратовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1708 |
Валеева Диля Дамировна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1709 |
Гайнуллина Регина Рамзилевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1710 |
Дербенёва Полина Михайловна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1711 |
Тимуршина Эльвина Рустемовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1712 |
Урусова Лиза Евгеньева
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
5 |
1713 |
Шульман Руфат Фархадович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1714 |
Бладцева Дарья Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
село Ульянково |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1715 |
Кирилова Елизавета Андреевна
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
Село Ульянково |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1716 |
Корсакова Юлия Андреевна
|
МБОУ "Ульянковская осн.общеобраз.школа" |
село Ульянково |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1717 |
Бартязов Евгений Валерьевич
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
село Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1718 |
Галлямов Даниил Робертович
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1719 |
Губеев Михаил Александрович
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1720 |
Долгов Денис Андреевич
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1721 |
Ильин Максим Васильевич
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Село Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1722 |
Коннов Александр Викторович
|
МБОУ "Хозесановская СОШ" |
Хозесаново |
Кайбицкий |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1723 |
Исламов Булат Ильнарович
|
МБОУ СОШ № 6 г. Лениногорска имени Героя России Д. Н. Исламова |
Лениногорск |
Лениногорский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1724 |
Сересев Денис Анатольевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1725 |
Исхаков Рузаль Джаудатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1726 |
Коледин Даниил Валерьевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1727 |
Лосев Даниил Юрьевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1728 |
Поводырев Валерий Витальевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1729 |
Ратников Гордей Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1730 |
Фролов Игнат Олегович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 6 " |
|
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1731 |
Зарипова Юлия Ильдаровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1732 |
Курушина Ульяна Ивановна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1733 |
Семенова Виктория Александровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1734 |
Бахов Егор Романович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1735 |
Хайрутдинов Ринат Радикович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1736 |
Коняшкина Лиана Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1737 |
Латыпова Мирра Романовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1738 |
Нурмухаметова Амалия Рустамовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1739 |
Полоскина Яна Рафаиловна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1740 |
Столярова Людмила Вячеславовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1741 |
Абдрахманова Валерия Эдуардовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Татарстан город бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1742 |
Жук Милана Артуровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1743 |
Кожеватова Дарья Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1744 |
Ростунова Эвелина Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1745 |
Толмачева Мария Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма, Татарстан |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1746 |
Федорова Евгения Анотольевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1747 |
Касымов Музаффарджон Зафарджонович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1748 |
Муракаев Амаль Рамильевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1749 |
Печёнкин Ярослав Павлович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1750 |
Семенов Илья Александрович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1751 |
Барскова Анна Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Зеленодольский район, село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1752 |
Дунаева Дарья Сергеевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1753 |
Щетинникова Елизавета Андреевна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
п.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1754 |
Балабанов Дэмис Флоракисович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1755 |
Еремин Кирилл Александрович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1756 |
Ибрагимов Самат Рафаэльевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1757 |
Сулейманов Нияз Ильшатович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1758 |
Хатамов Джамшед Тимурович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1759 |
Столярова Валерия Александровна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1760 |
Кузнецов Кирилл Александрович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1761 |
Куприянов Климентий Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1762 |
Севастьянов Егор Дмитриевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1763 |
Трифонов Эдуард Тимурович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1764 |
Хамзин Рамиль Валерьевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г.Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
6 |
1765 |
Исхакова Динара Ильфаровна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1766 |
Латыпова Самира Ренатовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Казань |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1767 |
Нуриева Альбина Рафкатовна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1768 |
Габдулхаева Камилла Руслановна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1769 |
Ефремова Виктория Ивановна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1770 |
Замалеева Лия Хасановна
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1771 |
Хазиев Адель Фазылович
|
МБОУ "Терсинская СОШ" АМР РТ |
д.Новые-Бизяки |
Агрызский |
Зона № 4 (Восток) |
6 |
1772 |
Акберов Карим Ильфатович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
село осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1773 |
Бадрутдинов Рамазан Азатович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Зеленодольский район п. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1774 |
Баширов Адель Тимурович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1775 |
Динмухаметов Ирек Рустемович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1776 |
Хакимзянов Зуфар Зульфатович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1777 |
Хакимуллин Азамат Ильдарович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Село Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1778 |
Анохин Кирилл Юрьевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1779 |
Моисеев Роман Семёнович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1780 |
Хасанов Илья Витальевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с.Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
6 |
1781 |
Маликова Виктория Алексеевна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
г. Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1782 |
Шелков Виталий Вячеславович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1783 |
Гервасьев Матвей Анатольевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1784 |
Суслин Ильназ Рамильевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1785 |
Тагиров Амир Айратович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1786 |
Хайруллин Амир Айдарович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1787 |
Чернобривцев Даниил Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1788 |
Карпов Андрей Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1789 |
Нестягин Даниил Алексеевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
|
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1790 |
Соснов Павел Георгиевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1791 |
Галимова Аделина Ринатовна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1792 |
Колесникова Анастасия Михайловна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1793 |
Трофимова Алина Игоревна
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1794 |
Вавилов Богдан Азатович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1795 |
Дуксеев Александр Владимирович
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1796 |
Новиков Данил Андреевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1797 |
Старостин Алексей Сергеевич
|
МБОУ "СОШ № 13" |
город Бугульма |
Бугульминский |
Зона № 5 (Юго-Восток) |
7 |
1798 |
Никифоров Камиль Радифович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
С. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1799 |
Садыков Данис Рамисович
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
с. Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |
1800 |
Сачков Кирилл Евгеньевич
|
МБОУ "Лицей им. В.В.Карпова" с.Осиново ЗМР РТ |
Осиново |
Зеленодольский |
Зона № 1 (Запад) |
7 |